Парад планет 2019 (мужчины)

Содержание страницы

Результаты игр

Дата Дисциплина Участник (команда) А Результат Участник (команда) Б Арбитр
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Янкин Николай 9:11 Свирин Максим Дуплякин Юрий
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Лукин Сергей 7:12 Ли Александр Родина Мария
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Попов Михаил 4:9 Беликов Алексей Стыкалин Владимир
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Журавлев Сергей 12:0 (тех.) Филатов Андрей
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Янкин Николай 12:5 Ли Александр Дуплякин Юрий
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Лукин Сергей 6:12 Свирин Максим Родина Мария
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Попов Михаил 8:4 Журавлев Сергей Сизова Дарья
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Филатов Андрей 7:9 Беликов Алексей Стыкалин Владимир
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Лукин Сергей 8:9 Янкин Николай Дуплякин Юрий
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Свирин Максим 1:12 Ли Александр Родина Мария
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Журавлев Сергей 4:12 Беликов Алексей Сизова Дарья
18.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Попов Михаил 12:4 Филатов Андрей Стыкалин Владимир
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Андреев Андрей 10:9 Горшков Олег Родина Мария
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Козис Евгений 9:8 Стыкалин Сергей Ли Александр
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Дуплякин Юрий 10:5 Бойко Сергей Свирин Максим
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Стыкалин Владимир 12:0 (тех.) Игонин Иван
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Андреев Андрей 12:3 Бойко Сергей Родина Мария
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Дуплякин Юрий 8:6 Горшков Олег Свирин Максим
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Стыкалин Владимир 6:8 Стыкалин Сергей Ли Александр
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Андреев Андрей 7:12 Дуплякин Юрий Беликов Алексей
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Бойко Сергей 10:9 Горшков Олег Свирин Максим
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Стыкалин Владимир 12:1 Козис Евгений Ли Александр
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Козис Евгений 12:0 (тех.) Игонин Иван
19.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Стыкалин Сергей 12:0 (тех.) Игонин Иван
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Игонин Иван 5:12 Журавлев Сергей Андреев Андрей
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Бойко Сергей 1:12 Лукин Сергей Дуплякин Юрий
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Филатов Андрей 0:12 (тех.) Стыкалин Сергей
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Лукин Сергей 7:11 Стыкалин Сергей Журавлев Сергей
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Игонин Иван 8:9 Бойко Сергей Бабяшкин Сергей
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Журавлев Сергей 3:9 Стыкалин Сергей Бабяшкин Сергей
20.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Бойко Сергей 12:0 (тех.) Филатов Андрей
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Ли Александр 9:8 Андреев Андрей Сизова Дарья
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Стыкалин Владимир 12:0 (тех.) Беликов Алексей
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Дуплякин Юрий 12:8 Янкин Николай Горшков Олег
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Попов Михаил 4:10 Козис Евгений Саморуков Юрий
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Ли Александр 7:9 Стыкалин Владимир Бабяшкин Сергей
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Дуплякин Юрий 8:12 Козис Евгений Сизова Дарья
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Андреев Андрей 12:0 (тех.) Беликов Алексей
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Янкин Николай 3:11 Попов Михаил Андреев Андрей
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Стыкалин Владимир 9:12 Козис Евгений Сизова Дарья
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Ли Александр 0:12 Дуплякин Юрий Бабяшкин Сергей
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Андреев Андрей 3:12 Попов Михаил Саморуков Юрий
21.03.2019 Одиночка (муж.) Беликов Алексей 0:12 (тех.) Янкин Николай