Московский шар 2021 (тройки)

Содержание страницы

Результаты игр

Дата Дисциплина Участник (команда) А Результат Участник (команда) Б Арбитр
27.08.2021 Тройка Попов Иван
Козис Евгений
Пузанов Андрей
2:9 Шпиленок Лидия
Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
27.08.2021 Тройка Дуплякин Юрий
Зернов Константин
Лукин Сергей
12:1 Домарев Андрей
Чистяков Виталий
Алексина Оксана
27.08.2021 Тройка Ерасова Екатерина
Фахретдинов Фоат
Попов Михаил
4:7 Орехова Елена
Серикова Ольга
Симутина Владислава
Гребенщиков Дмитрий
27.08.2021 Тройка Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
9:7 Якубов Анатолий
Квардаков Михаил
Симутина Елена
27.08.2021 Тройка Домарев Андрей
Чистяков Виталий
Алексина Оксана
4:12 Попов Иван
Козис Евгений
Пузанов Андрей
Сизова Дарья
27.08.2021 Тройка Шпиленок Лидия
Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
1:12 Дуплякин Юрий
Зернов Константин
Лукин Сергей
27.08.2021 Тройка Якубов Анатолий
Квардаков Михаил
Симутина Елена
2:12 Ерасова Екатерина
Фахретдинов Фоат
Попов Михаил
Гребенщиков Дмитрий
27.08.2021 Тройка Орехова Елена
Серикова Ольга
Симутина Владислава
3:6 Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
Зернов Константин
27.08.2021 Тройка Попов Иван
Козис Евгений
Пузанов Андрей
1:12 Дуплякин Юрий
Зернов Константин
Лукин Сергей
27.08.2021 Тройка Шпиленок Лидия
Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
8:3 Домарев Андрей
Чистяков Виталий
Алексина Оксана
27.08.2021 Тройка Ерасова Екатерина
Фахретдинов Фоат
Попов Михаил
10:3 Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
27.08.2021 Тройка Орехова Елена
Серикова Ольга
Симутина Владислава
2:12 Якубов Анатолий
Квардаков Михаил
Симутина Елена
27.08.2021 Тройка Дуплякин Юрий
Зернов Константин
Лукин Сергей
14:2 Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
27.08.2021 Тройка Ерасова Екатерина
Фахретдинов Фоат
Попов Михаил
1:11 Шпиленок Лидия
Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
27.08.2021 Тройка Попов Иван
Козис Евгений
Пузанов Андрей
8:4 Орехова Елена
Серикова Ольга
Симутина Владислава
27.08.2021 Тройка Якубов Анатолий
Квардаков Михаил
Симутина Елена
4:8 Домарев Андрей
Чистяков Виталий
Алексина Оксана
27.08.2021 Тройка Дуплякин Юрий
Зернов Константин
Лукин Сергей
11:3 Шпиленок Лидия
Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
27.08.2021 Тройка Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
5:12 Ерасова Екатерина
Фахретдинов Фоат
Попов Михаил
27.08.2021 Тройка Попов Иван
Козис Евгений
Пузанов Андрей
12:0 Домарев Андрей
Чистяков Виталий
Алексина Оксана
27.08.2021 Тройка Орехова Елена
Серикова Ольга
Симутина Владислава
4:11 Якубов Анатолий
Квардаков Михаил
Симутина Елена