Московский шар 2020 (тройки)

Содержание страницы

Результаты игр

Дата Дисциплина Участник (команда) А Результат Участник (команда) Б Арбитр
04.09.2020 Тройка Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
Сизова Дарья
10:7 Серикова Ольга
Филатов Андрей
04.09.2020 Тройка Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
Шпиленок Лидия
7:7 Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
04.09.2020 Тройка Симутина Елена
Журавлев Сергей
Фахретдинов Фоат
4:12 Кириллов Алексей
Орехова Елена
Кудимова Ирина
04.09.2020 Тройка Кузнецов Владимир
Марин Петр
Козис Евгений
9:4 Андреев Андрей
Гатайло Светлана
Симутина Владислава
04.09.2020 Тройка Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
Сизова Дарья
2:9 Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
04.09.2020 Тройка Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
Шпиленок Лидия
12:1 Серикова Ольга
Филатов Андрей
04.09.2020 Тройка Симутина Елена
Журавлев Сергей
Фахретдинов Фоат
8:1 Андреев Андрей
Гатайло Светлана
Симутина Владислава
04.09.2020 Тройка Кузнецов Владимир
Марин Петр
Козис Евгений
7:3 Кириллов Алексей
Орехова Елена
Кудимова Ирина
04.09.2020 Тройка Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
Сизова Дарья
1:10 Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
Шпиленок Лидия
04.09.2020 Тройка Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
12:3 Серикова Ольга
Филатов Андрей
04.09.2020 Тройка Симутина Елена
Журавлев Сергей
Фахретдинов Фоат
5:8 Кузнецов Владимир
Марин Петр
Козис Евгений
04.09.2020 Тройка Андреев Андрей
Гатайло Светлана
Симутина Владислава
8:11 Кириллов Алексей
Орехова Елена
Кудимова Ирина
04.09.2020 Тройка Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
Шпиленок Лидия
7:5 Кириллов Алексей
Орехова Елена
Кудимова Ирина
04.09.2020 Тройка Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
10:4 Кузнецов Владимир
Марин Петр
Козис Евгений
04.09.2020 Тройка Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
Сизова Дарья
7:6 Андреев Андрей
Гатайло Светлана
Симутина Владислава
04.09.2020 Тройка Серикова Ольга
Филатов Андрей
3:6 Симутина Елена
Журавлев Сергей
Фахретдинов Фоат
04.09.2020 Тройка Крицкая Марина
Лукина Ирина
Шпиленок Лидия
3:6 Стыкалин Владимир
Стыкалин Сергей
Шабанова Светлана
04.09.2020 Тройка Кириллов Алексей
Орехова Елена
Кудимова Ирина
1:12 Кузнецов Владимир
Марин Петр
Козис Евгений
04.09.2020 Тройка Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
Сизова Дарья
11:6 Серикова Ольга
Филатов Андрей
04.09.2020 Тройка Андреев Андрей
Гатайло Светлана
Симутина Владислава
6:8 Симутина Елена
Журавлев Сергей
Фахретдинов Фоат