Московский шар 2020 (личный, женщины)

Содержание страницы

Результаты игр

Дата Дисциплина Участник (команда) А Результат Участник (команда) Б Арбитр
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Ерасова Екатерина 8:5 Залозная Татьяна
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Симутина Елена 5:8 Орехова Елена
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Гатайло Светлана 10:0 Далиева Диана
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шафенкова Юлия 9:0 Смыкова Вера
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Ерасова Екатерина 7:6 Орехова Елена
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Симутина Елена 9:3 Залозная Татьяна
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Гатайло Светлана 10:3 Смыкова Вера
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шафенкова Юлия 9:3 Далиева Диана
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Ерасова Екатерина 6:3 Симутина Елена
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Орехова Елена 5:4 Залозная Татьяна
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Гатайло Светлана 3:9 Шафенкова Юлия Дуплякин Юрий
25.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Смыкова Вера 9:6 Далиева Диана Привалова Анна
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Сизова Дарья 9:0 (тех.) Скринник Елена
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Кудимова Ирина 1:9 Крицкая Марина Фокина Алла
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шпиленок Лидия 9:0 (тех.) Ракова Любовь
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Симутина Владислава 9:4 Привалова Анна Шпиленок Лидия
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Сизова Дарья 9:1 Крицкая Марина Попов Иван
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Кудимова Ирина 9:1 Скринник Елена Крицкая Марина
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шпиленок Лидия 2:7 Привалова Анна Симутина Елена
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Симутина Владислава 9:3 Ракова Любовь Фокина Алла
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Сизова Дарья 2:9 Кудимова Ирина Попов Михаил
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Крицкая Марина 9:2 Скринник Елена Фокина Алла
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шпиленок Лидия 9:4 Симутина Владислава Крицкая Марина
27.08.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Привалова Анна 7:7 Ракова Любовь Симутина Елена
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Крицкая Марина 11:1 Шпиленок Лидия Стыкалин Сергей
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Орехова Елена 4:11 Шафенкова Юлия Стыкалин Владимир
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Ерасова Екатерина 10:5 Гатайло Светлана Стыкалин Владимир
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Сизова Дарья 11:3 Симутина Владислава Стыкалин Сергей
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Кудимова Ирина 5:8 Привалова Анна
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Симутина Елена 8:3 Серикова Ольга
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Крицкая Марина 6:4 Шафенкова Юлия Стыкалин Владимир
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Ерасова Екатерина 12:0 Сизова Дарья Стыкалин Сергей
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шпиленок Лидия 10:0 Орехова Елена Стыкалин Сергей
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Гатайло Светлана 12:0 Симутина Владислава
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Кудимова Ирина 7:5 Серикова Ольга Симутина Елена
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Симутина Елена 12:1 Привалова Анна
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Крицкая Марина 2:12 Ерасова Екатерина Стыкалин Владимир
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шафенкова Юлия 9:2 Сизова Дарья Стыкалин Владимир
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Шпиленок Лидия 8:9 Гатайло Светлана Крицкая Марина
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Орехова Елена 12:1 Симутина Владислава
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Кудимова Ирина 9:5 Симутина Елена Попов Михаил
04.09.2020 Одиночка (жен.) Серикова Ольга 12:0 (тех.) Привалова Анна