Кубок Созидание 2021

Содержание страницы

Результаты игр

Дата Дисциплина Участник (команда) А Результат Участник (команда) Б Арбитр
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
10:3 Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
5:6 Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
Беликов Алексей
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
4:8 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
12:0 Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
2:12 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
2:12 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
9:2 Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
11:3 Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
4:5 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
7:9 Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
10:9 Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
6:7 Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
8:7 Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
5:8 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
8:2 Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
21.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
6:8 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
9:6 Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
0:12 Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
Ерасова Екатерина
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
7:8 Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
Симутина Елена
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
11:10 Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
Марин Петр
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
5:7 Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
Симутина Елена
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
5:8 Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
Ерасова Екатерина
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
10:4 Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
3:9 Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
Симутина Елена
22.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
6:7 Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
3:8 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
3:10 Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
5:9 Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
6:10 Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
3:7 Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
7:6 Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
12:0 (тех.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
9:7 Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
8:5 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
4:5 Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
8:7 Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
2:8 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
11:4 Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
9:6 Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
1:9 Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
0:12 (тех.) Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
5:10 Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
5:6 Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
8:9 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
7:4 Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
12:5 Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
8:11 Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
0:12 (тех.) Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
6:5 Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
6:5 Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
10:5 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
8:6 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
2:7 Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
2:12 Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
5:9 Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
23.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
12:0 (тех.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
10:1 Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
Беликов Алексей
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
3:10 Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
4:6 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
3:8 Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
8:2 Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
6:7 Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
2:12 Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
12:0 (тех.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
7:4 Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
Ширяева Варвара
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
7:8 Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
7:4 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
4:9 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
3:5 Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
7:6 Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
7:3 Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
0:12 (тех.) Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина
8:7 Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Смыкова Вера
7:6 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Дуплякин Юрий
Шафенкова Юлия
8:5 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Фокина Алла
7:2 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Милеуснич Милан
Антоньяк Наташа
5:10 Попов Иван
Гатайло Светлана
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Ширяева Елена
4:11 Журавлев Сергей
Симутина Елена
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Шпиленок Лидия
10:7 Кириллов Алексей
Кудимова Ирина
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Беликов Алексей
Ширяева Варвара
5:10 Домарев Андрей
Сизова Дарья
24.06.2021 Двойка (смеш.) Фахретдинов Фоат
Селивонова Мария
0:12 (тех.) Попов Дмитрий
Ерасова Екатерина