Зимний выходной 2020 (Кубок ВФБ)

Содержание страницы

Результаты игр

Дата Дисциплина Участник (команда) А Результат Участник (команда) Б Арбитр
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
10:9 Фахретдинов Фоат
Соловьева Анастасия
Стыкалин Владимир
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Гатайло Светлана
11:3 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
Лукин Сергей
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
9:2 Фахретдинов Фоат
Соловьева Анастасия
Андреев Андрей
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Шабанова Светлана
4:10 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
Крицкая Марина
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
12:0 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
Зернов Константин
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Гатайло Светлана
12:0 Стыкалин Владимир
Шабанова Светлана
Лукина Ирина
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Пузанов Андрей
Сизова Дарья
11:3 Попов Алексей
Гороховская Ирина
Стыкалин Владимир
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
8:3 Саморуков Юрий
Лебедева Елена
Шпиленок Лидия
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Сергей
Симутина Елена
8:3 Игонин Иван
Кудимова Ирина
Лукина Ирина
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Шпиленок Лидия
7:6 Попов Алексей
Гороховская Ирина
Сизова Дарья
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
9:2 Игонин Иван
Кудимова Ирина
Стыкалин Владимир
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Сергей
Симутина Елена
8:3 Саморуков Юрий
Лебедева Елена
Пузанов Андрей
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Пузанов Андрей
Сизова Дарья
8:3 Козис Евгений
Шпиленок Лидия
Стыкалин Владимир
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
8:8 Стыкалин Сергей
Симутина Елена
Зернов Константин
26.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Игонин Иван
Кудимова Ирина
6:7 Саморуков Юрий
Лебедева Елена
Шпиленок Лидия
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Пузанов Андрей
Сизова Дарья
8:6 Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
6:7 Марин Петр
Гатайло Светлана
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Сергей
Симутина Елена
11:5 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Козис Евгений
Шпиленок Лидия
4:10 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Пузанов Андрей
Сизова Дарья
10:3 Марин Петр
Гатайло Светлана
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Сергей
Симутина Елена
6:9 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
7:6 Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
7:5 Козис Евгений
Шпиленок Лидия
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Пузанов Андрей
Сизова Дарья
7:1 Андреев Андрей
Крицкая Марина
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Марин Петр
Гатайло Светлана
6:8 Стыкалин Сергей
Симутина Елена
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Лукин Сергей
Орехова Елена
6:10 Зернов Константин
Лукина Ирина
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Михаил
Ерасова Екатерина
10:6 Козис Евгений
Шпиленок Лидия
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Игонин Иван
Кудимова Ирина
2:12 Стыкалин Владимир
Шабанова Светлана
Орехова Елена
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Алексей
Гороховская Ирина
0:9 Стыкалин Владимир
Шабанова Светлана
Орехова Елена
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Саморуков Юрий
Лебедева Елена
7:4 Фахретдинов Фоат
Соловьева Анастасия
Симутина Елена
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Стыкалин Владимир
Шабанова Светлана
14:2 Саморуков Юрий
Лебедева Елена
Орехова Елена
27.12.2020 Двойка (смеш.) Попов Алексей
Гороховская Ирина
8:4 Фахретдинов Фоат
Соловьева Анастасия
Симутина Елена